Fossavatnsgangan 2021

Íslenska English

Til baka á skráningarsíðu

Skráðir þátttakendur


Fossavatnsskautið 25 km F (Skráðir: 1)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Veli Rautiainen FI 1948
Fjölskyldufossavatnið 5 km H (Skráðir: 1)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Viktoría Rán Ólafsdóttir IS 1973 Sfs
Fossavatnsgangan 50 km H (Skráðir: 78)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Anna Maria Arnadóttir IS 1976
Anna Marín Kristjánsdóttir IS 1978
Anna Svavarsdóttir IS 1973 FÍ Landvættir
Antonietta Decarli IT 1956 Sci club marzola
Ása Bergsdóttir Sandholt IS 1978 TEAM FAB
Ásdís Ósk Valsdóttir IS 1969 Breiðablik
Áslaug Sveinbjarnardóttir IS 1972 Fí landvættir 2020
Ásta Hallgrímsdóttir IS 1971 Popp og humar
Ásta Kristjánsdóttir IS 1971
Atli Sturluson IS 1966 Bíddu aðeins
Auður Ýr Helgadóttir IS 1972
Bóel Hjarta IS 1971 Tott & Þumall
Brynjar Gunnlaugsdon IS 1972
Díana Ríkarðsdóttir IS 1972 Haukabínur/Ullur
Dögg Hauksdóttir IS 1977
Edda Vésteinsdóttir IS 1981
Egill Þorsteinsson IS 1974 Landvættir Egils
Elías Bj. Gíslason IS 1962 Landvættir Egils
Elva Tryggvadóttir IS 1977
Emilía Björg Atladóttir IS 1997 Bíddu aðeins
Erlendur Svavarsson IS 1972
Erwin Götzl DE 1958 Blaue Traube
Gerður Magnúsdóttir IS 1978 UMF Mímósa
Gestur Þór Óskarsson IS 1974 UMFUS
Gígja Þórðardóttir IS 1973
Gregory Zarski US 1987 Fjölnir
Grímur Bjarnason IS 1979
Gróa Björk Jóhannesdóttir IS 1969 SKA
Gudny Einarsdottir IS 1978 FÍ Landvættir
Gunnar Ásgeirsson IS 1968
Guðrún Guðmundsdóttir IS 1961 FÍ Landvættir
Halgar Bürger DE 1953
Halldór Snæbjörnsson IS 1966 SKA
Hallgrímur Vignir Jónsson IS 1969
Harpa Sóley Snorradóttir IS 1971
Helga Stefánsdóttir IS 1967
Helgi Jóhannesson IS 1963
Helma Gunnarsdóttir IS 1967 Skokkhópur Hauka
Hjálmar Þorsreinsson IS 1971 Tott & Þumall
Hjördís Hjartardóttir IS 1959
Hólmgeir Þorsteinsson IS 1972 Landvættir Egils
Hrefna Katrín Guðmundsdóttir IS 1981 Ullur
Ída Jensdóttir IS 1975
Ingunn Bragadottir IS 1969
Jakobína Marta Grétarsdóttir IS 1956 FÍ Landvættir
Jenna Huld Eysteinsdóttir IS 1976
Jón Viðar Baldursson IS 1972 Ullur
Karl Jón Hirst IS 1959 Fjölnir
Kristín Huld Haraldsdóttir IS 1970 Skynsemin ræður
Kristinn Guðmundsson IS 1960 Mosóskokk
Kristjana Þorbjörg Jónsdottir IS 1974 UMF Mímósa
Krzysztof Maliborski PL 1973
Kyösti Lehtonen FI 1961
Lilja Magnúsdóttir IS 1984 Fjölnir
Luciano Malfer IT 1962
Magnús Jónsson IS 1957 Skokkhópur Fjölnis
Magnus Kristjansson IS 1967
Marisa Speccher IT 1962
Marjolijn Van Dijk NL 1972
Ólafur Rúnar Ólafsson IS 1975 Landvættir Egils
Óskar Haukur Níelsson IS 1980 UMF Mímósa
Óskar Örn Ágústsson IS 1973
Ragna Dóra Rúnarsdóttir IS 1964
Rannveig Eir Helgadóttir IS 1964 Landvættir
Rannveig Hafberg IS 1966 Skokkhópur Hauka/Ullur
Sigriður Sigurðardóttir IS 1967
Stefán Benediktsson IS 1972 Popp og humar
Tjörvi Einarsson IS 1978 FÍ Landvættir / UMF Mímósa
Trausti Guðmundsson IS 1978 FÍ Landvættir
Unnur Magnùsdòttir IS 1983 Landvættur
Vilborg Þórsdóttir IS 1964 Skokkhópur Hauka
Vincenzo Roberto Di Girolamo IT 1959
Vittorio Franzoi IT 1955 Sci club marzola
Vittorio Pontara IT 1959
Þóra Björg Hallgrímsdóttir IS 1978 FÍ Landvættir / UMF Mímósa
Þóra Gunnarsdóttir IS 1965 Fjölnir
Þórhildur Höskuldsdóttir IS 1975
Þórir Ingvarsson IS 1979 UMF Mímósa
Fossavatnsgangan 25 km H (Skráðir: 5)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Hrafnhildur Hannesdóttir IS 1977
Magnús Haraldsson IS 1968 Ullur
Sigríður Gunnarsdóttir IS 1969 Ullur
Veli Rautiainen FI 1948
Viktoría Rán Ólafsdóttir IS 1973 Sfs